设为首页   |   加入收藏 
销售网络
技术支持
当前位置:首页>>技术支持
YAMAHA SS12/16mm Feeder Parts List
YAMAHA SS12/16mm Feeder Parts List
Part No.       Part Name
 
KHJ-MC201-00    BODY,FEEDER
KHJ-MC202-00    COVER,FEEDER SIDE
KHJ-MC20C-00    SEAL,MAIN LABEL
KHJ-MC10E-00    SCREW,FLAT HEXLOBE
KHJ-MC210-00    MOTOR, FEED
KHJ-MC134-00    GEAR,IDLE F1
KHJ-MC135-00    GEAR,IDLE F2
KHJ-MC136-01    GEAR,IDLE F3
KHJ-MC137-00    GEAR,IDLE F4
KHJ-MC238-00    GEAR,DRIVEN
KHJ-MC239-00    SHAFT,IDLE GEAR
KHJ-MC23B-00    BUSH,SPROCKET
KHJ-MC23C-00    PLATE,PUSHER GEAR
KHJ-MC13D-00    SPRING,PUSHER PLATE
KHJ-MC13F-00    SCREW,STAD
KHJ-MC13P-00    SPACER,F3
KHJ-MC23G-000    SHAFT,GEAR DRIVEN
KHJ-MC206-00    PLATE,UNDER
KHJ-MC261-00    BOX,TOP TAPE
KHJ-MC262-00    COVER,TOP TAPE BOX
KHJ-MC165-00    MAGNET,TAIL
KHJ-MC266-00   BLOCK,P/O TOOTH
KHJ-MC16J-00    SCREW,FLAT HEAD
KHJ-MC26L-00    PLATE,GUIDE
KHJ-MC26M-00    PLATE,GUIDE
KHJ-MC26N-00    PLUNGER
KHJ-MC46T-00    BOLT HEX.S/H LOW
KHJ-MC26U-00    TAIL COVER ASSY.
90166-02JA03     SCREW,PAN HEAD
98707-03006      SCREW,FLAT HEAD
99480-03010       PIN,PARALLEL
KHJ-MC20C-00    SEAL,MAIN LABEL
KHJ-MC132-00    SPROCKET
KHJ-MC23A-00    SHIM,SPROCKET
KHJ-MC23E-00    BOLT HEX.S/H LOW
KHJ-MC241-00    TAPE GUIDE ASSY.
KHJ-MC241-01    TAPE GUIDE ASSY
KHJ-MC241-02    TAPE GUIDE ASSY
KHJ-MC241-03    TAPE GUIDE ASSY
KHJ-MC244-00    LEVER,TAPE GUIDE R
KHJ-MC245-00    LEVER,TAPE GUIDE F
KHJ-MC245-01    LEVER,TAPE GUIDE F
KHJ-MC146-02    SPRING,TAPE GUIDE R
KHJ-MC247-00    SPRING,TAPE GUIDE F
KHJ-MC247-01    SPRING,TAPE GUIDE F
KHJ-MC167-00    COVER,MENBRANE
KHJ-MC16J-00    SCREW,FLAT HEAD
KHJ-MC26K-00    COVER,MENBRANE
KHJ-MC1A5-00    DUMMY SPLICE SENS.
KHJ-MC1AA-00    SWITCH,OPERATION
KHJ-MC24D-00    PLATE,GUIDE
KHJ-MC1AB-00    SCREW,PAN HEAD TAP.
98707-03006       SCREW,FLAT HEAD
92A08-03303      SET SCREW M3X3
99480-04022      PIN,PARALLEL
KHJ-MC24J-00    TAPE GUIDE ASSY
KHJ-MC24J-01    TAPE GUIDE ASSY
KHJ-MC24J-02    TAPE GUIDE ASSY.
KHJ-MC10E-00    CREW,FLAT HEXLOBE
KHJ-MC210-10    MOTOR, PEEL
KHJ-MC13F-00    SCREW,STAD
KHJ-MC251-00    GEAR,IDLE P1
KHJ-MC252-00    GEAR,IDLE P2
KHJ-MC253-00    GEAR,IDLE P3
KHJ-MC254-00    GEAR,IDLE P4
KHJ-MC256-00    ROLLER,PEEL OFF
KHJ-MC258-00    COVER,IDLE GEAR
KHJ-MC259-00    COVER,IDLE GEAR
KHJ-MC25A-00    SUB-ROLLER,
KHJ-MC25B-00    SHAFT,IDLE GEAR P3
KHJ-MC25C-00    SHAFT,IDLE GEAR P4
KHJ-MC25D-00    SHAFT,ROLLER
KHJ-MC25E-00    COVER,IDLE GEAR
KHJ-MC26E-00    SPRING,P/O LEVER
KHJ-MC16H-00    SCREW,PAN HEAD TAP.
KHJ-MC26V-00    P/O LEVER ASSY.
KHJ-MC1A1-00     BOX,EL
KHJ-MC1A2-00    COVER,BOX EL
KHJ-MC1A6-00    SCREW,FLAT HEXLOBE T
KHJ-MC1A9-00    CONNECTOR,BOARD
KHJ-M4488-00     FEEDER BOARD ASSY
90115-2AJ008      BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD
90166-02JA03      SCREW,PAN HEAD
90166-02JA08      SCREW PAN H.:M2.5X8
91317-03006       BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD
92A08-03303      SET SCREW M3X3
99480-05018       PIN,PARALLEL
KHJ-MC103-02    BLOCK,FRONT
KHJ-MC104-00    RAIL,UNDER
KHJ-MC105-00    PIN,TAIL
KHJ-MC10F-00    SCREW,FLAT HEAD
KHJ-MC16J-00    SCREW,FLAT HEAD
KHJ-MC281-00    HANDLE
KHJ-MC182-00    TENSION,WIRE
KHJ-MC183-00    SPACER,TENSION
KHJ-MC184-00    SPACER,TENSION
KHJ-MC286-00    WIRE,UNCLAMP
KHJ-MC187-00    SPRING,TENSION
KHJ-MC289-00    PIN,CLAMP
KHJ-MC18A-00    SPRING,CLAMP
KHJ-MC28B-00    COVER,WIRE
KHJ-MC18F-00    CIRCLIP (E)
KHJ-MC28H-00    CLAMP LEVER ASSY.
90440-01J030      CIRCLIP(E)
91317-03008       BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD
92A08-03303      SET SCREW M3X3
99480-03010      PIN,PARALLEL
99480-04018      PIN,PARALLEL
99480-05012       PIN,PARALLEL
KHJ-MC10S-00    PIN,LOCATE 
KHJ-MC10T-00    PIN,LOCATE
KHJ-MC201-00    BODY,FEEDER
KHJ-MC202-00    COVER,FEEDER SIDE
KHJ-MC20C-00    SEAL,MAIN LABEL
KHJ-MC10E-00    SCREW,FLAT HEXLOBE
KHJ-MC210-00    MOTOR, FEED
KHJ-MC134-00    GEAR,IDLE F1
KHJ-MC135-00    GEAR,IDLE F2
KHJ-MC136-01    GEAR,IDLE F3
KHJ-MC137-00    GEAR,IDLE F4
KHJ-MC238-00    GEAR,DRIVEN
KHJ-MC239-00    SHAFT,IDLE GEAR
KHJ-MC23B-00    BUSH,SPROCKET
KHJ-MC23C-00    PLATE,PUSHER GEAR
KHJ-MC13D-00    SPRING,PUSHER PLATE
KHJ-MC13F-00    SCREW,STAD
KHJ-MC13P-00    SPACER,F3
KHJ-MC23G-000   SHAFT,GEAR DRIVEN
KHJ-MC206-00     PLATE,UNDER
KHJ-MC261-00    BOX,TOP TAPE
KHJ-MC262-00    COVER,TOP TAPE BOX
KHJ-MC165-00    MAGNET,TAIL
KHJ-MC266-00    BLOCK,P/O TOOTH
KHJ-MC16J-00    SCREW,FLAT HEAD
KHJ-MC26L-00    PLATE,GUIDE
KHJ-MC26M-00    PLATE,GUIDE
KHJ-MC26N-00    PLUNGER
KHJ-MC46T-00    BOLT HEX.S/H LOW
KHJ-MC26U-00    TAIL COVER ASSY.
90166-02JA03      SCREW,PAN HEAD
98707-03006       SCREW,FLAT HEAD
99480-03010       PIN,PARALLEL
KHJ-MC20C-00    SEAL,MAIN LABEL
KHJ-MC132-00    SPROCKET
KHJ-MC23A-00    SHIM,SPROCKET
KHJ-MC23E-00    BOLT HEX.S/H LOW
KHJ-MC241-00    TAPE GUIDE ASSY.
KHJ-MC244-00    LEVER,TAPE GUIDE R
KHJ-MC245-00    LEVER,TAPE GUIDE F
KHJ-MC146-00    SPRING,TAPE GUIDE R
KHJ-MC247-00    PRING,TAPE GUIDE F
KHJ-MC167-00    COVER,MENBRANE
KHJ-MC16J-00    SCREW,FLAT HEAD
KHJ-MC26K-00    COVER,MENBRANE
KHJ-MC1A5-00    DUMMY SPLICE SENS.
KHJ-MC1AA-00    SWITCH,OPERATION
KHJ-MC24D-00    PLATE,GUIDE
KHJ-MC1AB-00    SCREW,PAN HEAD TAP.
98707-03006       SCREW,FLAT HEAD
92A08-03303      SET SCREW M3X3
99480-04022       PIN,PARALLEL
KHJ-MC10E-00    SCREW,FLAT HEXLOBE
KHJ-MC210-10    MOTOR, PEEL
KHJ-MC13F-00    SCREW,STAD
KHJ-MC251-00    GEAR,IDLE P1
KHJ-MC252-00    GEAR,IDLE P2
KHJ-MC253-00    GEAR,IDLE P3
KHJ-MC254-00    GEAR,IDLE P4
KHJ-MC256-00    ROLLER,PEEL OFF
KHJ-MC258-00    COVER,IDLE GEAR
KHJ-MC259-00    COVER,IDLE GEAR
KHJ-MC25A-00    SUB-ROLLER,
KHJ-MC25B-00    SHAFT,IDLE GEAR P3
KHJ-MC25C-00    SHAFT,IDLE GEAR P4
KHJ-MC25D-00    SHAFT,ROLLER
KHJ-MC25E-00    COVER,IDLE GEAR
KHJ-MC26E-00    SPRING,P/O LEVER
KHJ-MC16H-00    SCREW,PAN HEAD TAP.
KHJ-MC26V-00    P/O LEVER ASSY.
KHJ-MC1A1-00    BOX,EL
KHJ-MC1A2-00    COVER,BOX EL
KHJ-MC1A6-00    SCREW,FLAT HEXLOBE T
KHJ-MC1A9-00   CONNECTOR,BOARD
KHJ-M4488-00    FEEDER BOARD ASSY
90115-2AJ008     BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD
90166-02JA03     SCREW,PAN HEAD
90166-02JA08     SCREW PAN H.:M2.5X8
91317-03006      BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD
92A08-03303      SET SCREW M3X3
99480-05018      PIN,PARALLEL
KHJ-MC103-01    BLOCK,FRONT
KHJ-MC104-00    RAIL,UNDER
KHJ-MC105-00    PIN,TAIL
KHJ-MC10F-00    SCREW,FLAT HEAD
KHJ-MC16J-00    SCREW,FLAT HEAD
KHJ-MC281-00     HANDLE
KHJ-MC182-00     TENSION,WIRE
KHJ-MC183-00     SPACER,TENSION
KHJ-MC184-00    SPACER,TENSION
KHJ-MC286-00    WIRE,UNCLAMP
KHJ-MC187-00    SPRING,TENSION
KHJ-MC289-00    PIN,CLAMP
KHJ-MC18A-00    SPRING,CLAMP
KHJ-MC28B-00    COVER,WIRE
KHJ-MC18F-00    CIRCLIP (E)
KHJ-MC28H-00    CLAMP LEVER ASSY.
90440-01J030      CIRCLIP(E)
91317-03008      BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD
92A08-03303      SET SCREW M3X3
99480-03010      PIN,PARALLEL
99480-04018      PIN,PARALLEL
99480-05012       PIN,PARALLEL

点击这里给我发消息
点击这里给我发消息